• Jaarrooster & programma

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 15:00BZ&PC EG*1 - De Plas EG1De Kuil
    2 mrt. 15:45BZ&PC H5 - De Reigers (SG) H4De Kuil
    2 mrt. 16:30BZ&PC H4 - De Vliet (SG) H1De Kuil
    2 mrt. 17:15BZ&PC H3 - VZV H2De Kuil
    2 mrt. 17:15ZPS Da2 - BZ&PC Da3De Hofstee
    2 mrt. 17:25NieMo Barracuda Da2 - BZ&PC Da2Polderbad
    2 mrt. 18:15BZ&PC Da1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1De Kuil
    2 mrt. 18:25De Reigers (SG) DG2* - BZ&PC DG*1Overbosch
    2 mrt. 18:30ZPCH CG1 - BZ&PC CG1*Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
    2 mrt. 19:15BZ&PC H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1De Kuil
    2 mrt. 21:00WZC (SG) AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1De Veur
    9 mrt. 16:00BZ&PC EG*1 - De Reigers (SG) EG1De Kuil
    9 mrt. 16:45BZ&PC DG*1 - WZK/AZL DG*1De Kuil
    9 mrt. 17:30BZ&PC Da2 - ZPS Da2De Kuil
    9 mrt. 18:15BZ&PC AJ1 - ZPB H&L Productions AJ1De Kuil
    9 mrt. 18:45Aquadraat (SG) H3 - BZ&PC H6De Does
    9 mrt. 19:00Katwijk H5 - BZ&PC H5Aquamar
    9 mrt. 19:15BZ&PC H1 - De Treffers H1De Kuil
    9 mrt. 21:00Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 - BZ&PC H4Zuiderparkbad
    10 mrt. 17:45Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H5 - BZ&PC H7Zuiderparkbad
    16 mrt. 14:30d'ELFT EG2 - BZ&PC EG*1Kerkpolder
    16 mrt. 15:45Rotterdam/Ragnar Da7 - BZ&PC Da3Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
    16 mrt. 17:30BZ&PC H6 - NieMo Barracuda H4De Kuil
    16 mrt. 18:00De Kempvis AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1Rivièrabad
    16 mrt. 18:15BZ&PC H5 - Sassenheim H3De Kuil
    16 mrt. 18:25Vivax DG1 - BZ&PC DG*1Poelmeer
    16 mrt. 18:50UZSC Da4 - BZ&PC Da1De Krommerijn
    16 mrt. 19:00BZ&PC H4 - De Lansingh H1De Kuil
    16 mrt. 19:45ZPB H&L Productions H3 - BZ&PC H2Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
    16 mrt. 20:25ZV Haerlem H1 - BZ&PC H1De Planeet
    16 mrt. 21:40ZV Haerlem H2 - BZ&PC H3De Planeet
    23 mrt. 13:40BZ&PC EG*1 - Alkemade EG1*De Kuil
    23 mrt. 14:20BZ&PC DG*1 - De Vliet (SG) DG1De Kuil
    23 mrt. 15:05BZ&PC CG1* - Mokum (SG) CG2De Kuil
    23 mrt. 15:50BZ&PC H7 - Aquadraat (SG) H4De Kuil
    23 mrt. 16:45BZ&PC H3 - AZC H3De Kuil
    23 mrt. 17:40d'ELFT H3 - BZ&PC H6Kerkpolder
    23 mrt. 18:00BZ&PC Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2De Kuil
    23 mrt. 18:55De Vliet (SG) H2 - BZ&PC H5Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
    23 mrt. 19:25BZ&PC H1 - VZC H1De Kuil
    23 mrt. 20:15De Lansingh Da1 - BZ&PC Da3De Lansingh
    23 mrt. 21:00BZ&PC H2 - GZC DONK H3De Kuil
    4 apr. 20:45SWOL 1894 H1 - BZ&PC H1De Vrolijkheid
    6 apr. 13:00Katwijk EG1* - BZ&PC EG*1Aquamar
    6 apr. 15:40ZVL-1886 DG3 - BZ&PC DG*1De Zijl
    6 apr. 15:45BZ&PC CG1* - NZ&PC CG1*De Kuil
    6 apr. 16:30BZ&PC Da3 - BZ&PC Da2De Kuil
    6 apr. 17:05ZVL-1886 Da4 - BZ&PC Da1Combibad de Vliet
    6 apr. 17:15BZ&PC H6 - ZVL-1886 H8De Kuil
    6 apr. 18:00BZ&PC H5 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3De Kuil
    6 apr. 18:20Watervlo H2 - BZ&PC H3Fletiomare
    6 apr. 19:40OZV H4 - BZ&PC H7H2O
    6 apr. 19:40NieMo Barracuda H1 - BZ&PC H4Polderbad
    6 apr. 20:30Katwijk H1 - BZ&PC H1Aquamar
    13 apr. 14:20BZ&PC DG*1 - Aquadraat (SG) DG1De Kuil
    13 apr. 15:05BZ&PC H7 - Vivax H2De Kuil
    13 apr. 15:30NZ&PC Da1 - BZ&PC Da3Binnenzee
    13 apr. 15:50BZ&PC H4 - ZPS H1De Kuil
    13 apr. 16:45BZ&PC H3 - ZVL-1886 H5De Kuil
    13 apr. 18:00BZ&PC Da1 - Katwijk Da1De Kuil
    13 apr. 19:25BZ&PC H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1De Kuil
    13 apr. 19:30De Lansingh Da1 - BZ&PC Da2De Lansingh
    13 apr. 19:55ZV Haerlem CG2 - BZ&PC CG1*De Planeet
    13 apr. 21:00BZ&PC H2 - AZC H2De Kuil
    20 apr. 16:25BZ&PC CG1* - DWT CG1*De Kuil
    20 apr. 16:40ZV De Zaan Da3 - BZ&PC Da1De Slag
    20 apr. 16:50WZC (SG) DG*1 - BZ&PC DG*1De Veur
    20 apr. 17:10BZ&PC Da2 - NZ&PC Da1De Kuil
    20 apr. 17:55BZ&PC Da3 - ZZ&PC De Devel Da2De Kuil
    20 apr. 17:55ZV De Zaan H3 - BZ&PC H2De Slag
    20 apr. 18:10De Vliet (SG) H4 - BZ&PC H7Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
    20 apr. 18:40BZ&PC H6 - ZVVS H5De Kuil
    20 apr. 19:45ZVS H1 - BZ&PC H4De Wellen
    20 apr. 20:00HZC de Robben H1 - BZ&PC H1De Lieberg
    20 apr. 20:00SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - BZ&PC AJ1De Rozenburcht